Finał (2 maja 2020)

1/2 finału (8 kwietnia 2020)

1/4 finału (11 marca 2020)

1/8 finału (4 grudnia 2019)

1/16 finału (30 października 2019)

  • Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna
  • Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa
  • Błękitni Stargard - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy
  • Miedź Legnica - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  • Legia II Warszawa - Odra Opole
  • Pogoń Siedlce - Piast Gliwice
  • Resovia - Lech Poznań
  • Chełmianka Chełm - Lechia Gdańsk
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Katowice
  • Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock
  • Olimpia Elbląg - Raków Częstochowa
  • Bytovia Bytów - Cracovia

1/32 finału (25 września 2019) 

  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:2 (Piszczek 16’, Cecarić 26’, Vestenicky 51’, Van Amersfoort 90' – Camara 41’, Błyszko 85’)
  • Unia Skierniewice - Piast Gliwice 1:5 po dogr.
  • Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warszawa 0:2
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3
  • Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn 3:3, k. 3:4
  • Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1:0
  • Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0
  • Chemik Police - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:4
  • GKS Jastrzębie - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0
  • Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź Legnica 2:2, k. 1:3
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Concordia Elbląg 2:1
  • Legia II Warszawa - Wigry Suwałki 2:0
  • Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom 1:2
  • Chełmianka Chełm - Znicz Pruszków 3:3, k. 5:4
  • Błękitni Stargard - Wisła Kraków 2:1
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa 0:1
  • Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3
  • GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 0:0, k. 5:3
  • Gryf Słupsk - Górnik Łęczna 1:3
  • Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
  • Hutnik Kraków - Resovia 2:3 po dogr.
  • Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz - Wisła Płock 0:1
  • Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Elbląg 1:2
  • Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Olimpia Zambrów 5:1
  • Chrobry Głogów - Lech Poznań 0:2
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź 0:3
  • GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy 0:2
  • Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów 1:2
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Górnik Zabrze 0:6
  • Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1
  • Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec 0:3

Runda wstępna (7 sierpnia 2019)

  • Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 1:2
  • Błękitni Stargard - Rozwój Katowice 3:0 (wo)
  • Olimpia Elbląg - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2